Germany
16.12.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 years
16772 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Linus Krohn vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - head to head matches
Linus Krohn form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Linus Krohn - last matches
M15 Uslar - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Olle Noltorp | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-0, 7-63 | | match details |
Greece F7 - Hard |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Greece F6 - Hard |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Turkey F31 - Clay |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Bart Stevens | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Turkey F30 - Clay |
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tathagat Charantimath | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Netherlands F3 - Clay |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Rob Van Den Berg | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Germany F4 - Clay |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jordi Walder | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Turkey F17 - Clay |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 6-73, 6-4 | | match details |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Turkey F16 - Clay |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nik Razborsek | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Turkey F43 - Clay |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Turkey F42 - Clay |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Andrea Morlotti | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Turkey F40 - Clay |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Atilla Kaan Gone | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Turkey F39 - Clay |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Gregorio Cordonnier - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Paguera - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Palmanova - Clay |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.01.20 q 2 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Hard |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
M25 La - Clay |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |