MATCH
06.10.20 | 2nd round | Lilian Marmousez | Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lilian Marmousez | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lilian Marmousez vs. Hanwen Li - head to head matches
06.10.20 | 2nd round | Lilian Marmousez | Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Lilian Marmousez form & Hanwen Li form
Lilian Marmousez - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-67, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Venger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Raghav Harsh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Loann Massard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Martin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 7-5, 6-71, - Lilian Marmousez - retired | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Breysach | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Hanwen Li - last matches
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Max Purcell | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Aoran Wang | 7-5, 2-0, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Wenfu Li | 3-4, - Hanwen Li - retired | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-5, - Hanwen Li - retired | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Tao Mu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Yang Dai | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-77, 6-3, 1-0, Tianhui Zhang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 2-5, - Hanwen Li - retired | match details |