Norway
28.10.01, 22 years
26306 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leyton Rivera vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - head to head matches
Leyton Rivera form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Leyton Rivera - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 7-5, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Malo Poulesquen | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 7-65, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Oliver Welch | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Oleksandr Ponomar | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Nur - I. hard |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Girona - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Loule - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Faro - Hard |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - retired | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - retired | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | | match details |