Argentina
19.01.98, 26 years
14764 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
18.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lautaro Agustin Falabella vs. Umberto Giovannini - head to head matches
Lautaro Agustin Falabella form & Umberto Giovannini form
Lautaro Agustin Falabella - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
23.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elbert Barr | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 6-71, 4-10 | | match details |
M25 Lujan - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Satu - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | | match details |
Umberto Giovannini - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Qiulin Wang | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Sanz Muela | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 7-5, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 7-63, 6-72, 12-10 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kylian Collignon | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luc Fomba | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Ceuta - Hard |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Garcia Suarez | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Hoskins | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Pudney | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-71, 6-72 | | match details |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mae Malige | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |