MATCH
12.07.19 | 1/4 | Laurent Lokoli | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-5, 6-2 | M25+H Ajaccio | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Laurent Lokoli | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
1st SERVE % | 32/59 (54%) | 31/57 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 17/31 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/27 (56%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/57 (53%) | 20/59 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/116 (59%) | 47/116 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 4-3 | |
4-4 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 1-2 | |
2-2 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laurent Lokoli vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild - head to head matches
12.07.19 | 1/4 | Laurent Lokoli | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M25+H Ajaccio | Hard |
Laurent Lokoli form & Thiago Seyboth Wild form
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Thiago Seyboth Wild - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 7-61, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Liam Broady | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adam Walton | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cameron Norrie | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 5-7, 4-6, 6-3, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-73, 6-79 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jordan Thompson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |