INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marek Gengel vs. Kyrian Jacquet - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Kyrian Jacquet | Marek Gengel | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Marek Gengel form & Kyrian Jacquet form
Marek Gengel - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-4, - Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Niels Visker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Benaim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Kyrian Jacquet - last matches
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 1-4, - Kyrian Jacquet - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 3-2, Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-75, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mae Malige | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |