INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristjan Tamm vs. Huixin Wang - head to head matches
17.04.17 | qual. | Kristjan Tamm | Huixin Wang | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Egypt F14 | Hard |
Kristjan Tamm form & Huixin Wang form
Kristjan Tamm - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Huixin Wang - last matches
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Baotou Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Hao Wu | 6-75, 6-1, 3-0, Hao Wu - retired | match details | |
25.08.18 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Arata Onozawa | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
China F12 - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
China F11 - Hard | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.18 2nd round | vs. Teeradon Tortrakul | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Weibowen Zou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
China F10 - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
China F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F7 - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Yecong He | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
China F6 - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
China F5 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
China F4 - Hard | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-5, - Huixin Wang - retired | match details | |
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
China F3 - Clay | ||||
24.01.18 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.18 qual. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.18 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
China F2 - Clay | ||||
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F1 - Clay | ||||
14.01.18 fin | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |