MATCH
12.03.20 | 1/4 | Kirill Kivattsev | Luca Giacomini | - walk over | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kirill Kivattsev vs. Luca Giacomini - head to head matches
12.03.20 | 1/4 | Kirill Kivattsev | Luca Giacomini | Luca Giacomini - walk over | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Kirill Kivattsev form & Luca Giacomini form
Kirill Kivattsev - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-75, 1-2, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 7-61, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-62, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Luca Giacomini - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 4-6, 0-1, - Luca Giacomini - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-2, 1-0, Milos Karol - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 1-0, Sean Cuenin - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |