MATCH
12.03.20 | 2nd round | Kirill Kivattsev | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Kirill Kivattsev | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
1st SERVE % | 38/52 (73%) | 38/55 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/38 (74%) | 25/38 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 7/17 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/55 (42%) | 15/52 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/107 (56%) | 47/107 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-0 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0 | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-2 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0 | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kirill Kivattsev vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - head to head matches
12.03.20 | 2nd round | Kirill Kivattsev | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Kirill Kivattsev form & Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin form
Kirill Kivattsev - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-75, 1-2, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 7-61, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-62, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 2-0, Niccolo Catini - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tigre 1 - Clay | ||||
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 1st round | vs. Archip Kochnev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |