MATCH
27.08.20 | 1st round | Kiranpal Pannu | Mikael Torpegaard | 3-6, 5-5, - retired | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kiranpal Pannu vs. Mikael Torpegaard - head to head matches
27.08.20 | 1st round | Kiranpal Pannu | Mikael Torpegaard | 3-6, 5-5, Mikael Torpegaard - retired | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Kiranpal Pannu form & Mikael Torpegaard form
Kiranpal Pannu - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 1-4, - Kiranpal Pannu - retired | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 3-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-3, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emmett Potter | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 7-5, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Donald Young | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mikael Torpegaard - last matches
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 0-6, 1-4, - Mikael Torpegaard - retired | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent 1 - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.05.22 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Jack Sock | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 qual. | vs. Andrew Harris | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Max Jacob Schnur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-4, 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Grass | ||||
04.03.22 | vs. Yuki Bhambri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Forli 4 - I. hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 1-6, 3-4, - Mikael Torpegaard - retired | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 7-64, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.22 1st round | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-61, 5-7, 3-4, - Mikael Torpegaard - retired | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Filip Horansky | 0-1, - Mikael Torpegaard - retired | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.21 1st round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Jack Sock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-74, 7-5, 3-0, Tennys Sandgren - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 q 1 | vs. Bjorn Fratangelo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |