Japan
13.04.88, 36 years
11385 $
13.04.88, 36 years
11385 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
18.02.99, 25 years
18.02.99, 25 years
Ken Onoda vs. Bingyu Yu - head to head matches
22.08.16 | q 2 | Ken Onoda | Bingyu Yu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Indonesia F2 | Hard |
Ken Onoda form & Bingyu Yu form
Ken Onoda - last matches
Bingyu Yu - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Freddie Ridout | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bert Nuyts | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Joe Tyler | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Kana | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. David Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ladeng Ran | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Zijiang Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 7-62, 2-6, 3-10 | match details |