Switzerland
23.07.96, 27 years
11264 $
23.07.96, 27 years
11264 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.02.97, 27 years
21.02.97, 27 years
Keivon Tabrizi vs. Daniel Dudockin - head to head matches
19.06.17 | q 1 | Keivon Tabrizi | Daniel Dudockin | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Israel F11 | Hard |
Keivon Tabrizi form & Daniel Dudockin form
Keivon Tabrizi - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Emir Sendogan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karim Beltagui | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Flamur Selmani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jannik Kampe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Schager | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Almattar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Marek Semjan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Lavaud | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Kuwait F3 - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-2, 2-0, Aria Harajchi - retired | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Fouad Behbehani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kuwait F2 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Talal Alabdullah | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Daniel Dudockin - last matches
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-72, 6-1, 6-0 | match details |