Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
14.10.96, 27 years
14.10.96, 27 years
Kai Lemstra vs. Dominik Nazaruk - head to head matches
18.03.19 | q 1 | Kai Lemstra | Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Kai Lemstra form & Dominik Nazaruk form
Kai Lemstra - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Dominik Nazaruk - last matches
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 4-6, 2-2, - Dominik Nazaruk - retired | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-6, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 6-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Luke Servaes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 6-1, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |