INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Justin Butsch vs. Christian Seraphim - head to head matches
08.01.18 | q 2 | Justin Butsch | Christian Seraphim | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | USA F3 | Clay |
Justin Butsch form & Christian Seraphim form
Justin Butsch - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Sven Lah | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Renard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Rowland Phillips | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | - | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.20 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Micah Braswell | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Junior A. Ore | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 1st round | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Las - Hard | ||||
08.03.20 fin | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 7-63, 6-73, 7-63 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Jacob Grills | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Knight | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 3-6, 7-60, 6-4 | match details |
Christian Seraphim - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Michal Dembek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Mykyta Rassolov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Mikael Martikainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Roni Rikkonen | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
08.10.18 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-74, 6-78 | match details | |
Germany F14 - I. hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F31 - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Frederico Gil | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |