Jurij Rodionov vs. Lucas Miedler 08.07.2020

Jurij Rodionov vs. Lucas Miedler 08.07.2020 - All Lower level tournaments - compare

MATCH

08.07.201st roundJurij Rodionov Lucas Miedler 3-45, 2-4 All Lower Clay

MATCH STATS

1
Jurij Rodionov Jurij Rodionov serve2-3
0-0, 15-15, 40-30
(0)Lucas Miedler Lucas Miedler serve
0-0
3-45
2
Jurij Rodionov Jurij Rodionov serve0-0
0-0, 15-15, 40-15
1-0Lucas Miedler Lucas Miedler serve
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40
Jurij Rodionov Jurij Rodionov serve1-1
0-0, 15-15, 15-30
1-2Lucas Miedler Lucas Miedler serve
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40
Jurij Rodionov Jurij Rodionov serve1-3
0-0
2-3Lucas Miedler Lucas Miedler serve
0-0, 0-30, 15-40
2-4

Jurij Rodionov
Austria
16.05.99, 21 years




153
408
128256 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
21.06.96, 24 years




299
150
233314 $
Lucas Miedler
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Jurij Rodionov vs. Lucas Miedler - head to head matches

08.07.201st roundJurij RodionovLucas Miedler3-45, 2-4 match details All Lower Clay
03.06.18q 2Jurij RodionovLucas Miedler7-64, 6-3 match detailsKazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Clay

Jurij Rodionov - last matches

Austria Vienna - I. hard
29.10.20
2nd round
vs. Daniel Evans5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.10.20
1st round
vs. Denis Shapovalov6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia St. Petersburg - I. hard
10.10.20
q 1
vs. Pavel Kotov4-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
France Paris - Clay
30.09.20
2nd round
vs. Norbert Gombos2-6, 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.09.20
1st round
vs. Jeremy Chardy3-6, 4-6, 7-66, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
25.09.20
qual.
vs. Sebastian Ofner6-4, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
23.09.20
q 2
vs. Roman Safiullin6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.09.20
q 1
vs. Matteo Viola6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
Romania Iasi Challenger - Clay
18.09.20
1/4
vs. Mathias Bourgue2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.09.20
2nd round
vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
14.09.20
1st round
vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux4-6, 6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Austria Kitzbuhel - Clay
08.09.20
qual.
vs. Federico Delbonis4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.09.20
q 1
vs. Luke Saville6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Cordenons Challenger - Clay
02.09.20
1st round
vs. Riccardo Bonadio3-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
Italy Trieste Challenger - Clay
25.08.20
1st round
vs. Riccardo Bonadio6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Todi Challenger - Clay
18.08.20
1st round
vs. Roberto Carballes Baena2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
All Lower - Clay
10.07.20
1st round
vs. Sebastian Ofner4-1, 1-4, 2-4 lostmatch details
08.07.20
1st round
vs. Lucas Miedler3-45, 2-4 winmatch details
07.07.20
1st round
vs. Alexander Erler3-4, 4-2, 3-4 lostmatch details
02.07.20
1st round
vs. Lenny Hampel4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
01.07.20
1st round
vs. Gabriel Schmidt6-4, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Nur Sultan - I. hard
12.03.20
3rd round
vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.03.20
2nd round
vs. Tobias Kamke6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
Austria Davis Cup - I. hard
06.03.20
vs. Pablo Cuevas7-67, 3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
USA Columbus Challenger - I. hard
29.02.20
1/2
vs. Denis Istomin3-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
28.02.20
1/4
vs. Kaichi Uchida7-65, 7-63 winmatch details
27.02.20
3rd round
vs. Christopher O'Connell6-74, 7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
26.02.20
2nd round
vs. Diego Hidalgo4-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Mexico Morelos Challenger - Hard
23.02.20
fin
vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
22.02.20
1/2
vs. Guilherme Clezar3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details

Lucas Miedler - last matches

Austria Vienna - I. hard
24.10.20
q 1
vs. Lorenzo Sonego4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Ismaning Challenger - Carpet
19.10.20
1st round
vs. Henri Laaksonen4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.10.20
qual.
vs. Alexander Ritschard7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
17.10.20
q 1
vs. Ulises Blanch3-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Alicante Challenger - Clay
10.10.20
q 1
vs. Christian Lindell6-78, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic M25 Pardubice - Clay
01.10.20
2nd round
vs. Jiri Lehecka6-4, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.10.20
1st round
vs. Artem Dubrivnyy6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania Sibiu Challenger - Clay
22.09.20
1st round
vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler4-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
Czech Republic M25 Prague - Clay
18.09.20
1/4
vs. Jiri Lehecka3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
17.09.20
2nd round
vs. Jules Okala6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
16.09.20
1st round
vs. Yshai Oliel6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Austria Kitzbuhel - Clay
07.09.20
q 1
vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro2-6, 7-65, 5-7 lostmatch details
Austria M15 Anif - Clay
30.08.20
fin
vs. Peter Heller6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
29.08.20
1/2
vs. Sandro Ehrat6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
28.08.20
1/4
vs. Timofey Skatov6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
27.08.20
2nd round
vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
26.08.20
1st round
vs. Bernd Kossler6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Austria M25 Vogau - Clay
21.08.20
1/4
vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov4-6, 7-60, 6-73 lostmatch details
20.08.20
2nd round
vs. Sandro Kopp6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
18.08.20
1st round
vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
12.08.20
1st round
vs. Quentin Folliot6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
11.08.20
1st round
vs. Altug Celikbilek6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.08.20
1st round
vs. Vladyslav Orlov6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
30.07.20
1st round
vs. Sandro Kopp6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
29.07.20
1st round
vs. David Pichler6-3, 3-6, 7-62 winmatch details
28.07.20
1st round
vs. Niklas Waldner6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
27.07.20
1st round
vs. Lukas Neumayer6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
21.07.20
1st round
vs. Lucas Krainer6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
16.07.20
1st round
vs. Sandro Kopp2-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
15.07.20
1st round
vs. Neil Oberleitner6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
<