INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jurgen Zopp vs. Evgeny Elistratov - head to head matches
03.11.14 | fin | Jurgen Zopp | Evgeny Elistratov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Estonia F4 | I. hard |
Jurgen Zopp form & Evgeny Elistratov form
Jurgen Zopp - last matches
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Clement Mainguy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.20 qual. | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-63, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-64, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
L'Aquila Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 3rd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 1st round | vs. Tom Jomby | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sopot Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 3rd round | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-72, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Bedene | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 3rd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
27.03.19 2nd round | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Evgeny Elistratov - last matches
Moscow Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Miki Jankovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.16 q 2 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.06.16 q 1 | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Romania F3 - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
27.04.16 2nd round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 1st round | vs. Anton Galkin | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
14.04.16 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.16 2nd round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Valery Rudnev | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F6 - Carpet | ||||
27.03.16 fin | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.16 1/2 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.16 1/4 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F5 - Carpet | ||||
19.03.16 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.16 1/4 | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.16 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Ilya Lebedev | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F4 - Carpet | ||||
10.03.16 1/4 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.16 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.16 1/4 | vs. Julien Dubail | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.16 2nd round | vs. Paul Monteban | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.16 1st round | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
17.02.16 2nd round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.16 1st round | vs. Romain Barbosa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Manila Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.01.16 q 1 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |