Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori vs. Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil

Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori vs. Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil - Egypt F4 (Sharm El Sheikh) - compare

MATCH

05.02.181st roundJulian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 7-5, 6-3 Egypt Egypt F4 Hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Julian Ocleppo
Italy
01.08.97, 21 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
15.06.97, 21 years







Vit Kopriva
Andrea Vavassori
Italy
05.05.95, 23 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Czech Republic
09.02.81, 37 years
176 cm
65 kg

Right-handed
Jaroslav Pospisil
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori vs. Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil - head to head matches

05.02.181st roundJulian Ocleppo/Andrea VavassoriVit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil7-5, 6-3 match detailsEgypt Egypt F4 Hard

Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori - last matches

Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka - Clay
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Genova Challenger - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Ivan Gakhov/Stephane Robert6-3, 6-76, 10-12 lostmatch details
Italy Como Challenger - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek7-66, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Italy San Benedetto - Clay
21.07.18
fin
vs. Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.07.18
1/2
vs. Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic2-6, 7-67, 10-7 winmatch details
19.07.18
1/4
vs. Daniele Bracciali/Frederico Gil6-4, 7-61 winmatch details
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Edoardo Eremin6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Recanati Challenger - Hard
05.07.18
1/4
vs. Quentin Halys/Albano Olivetti3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Milan Challenger - Clay
30.06.18
fin
vs. Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli4-6, 6-1, 11-9 winmatch details
29.06.18
1/2
vs. Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom2-6, 7-5, 10-7 winmatch details
27.06.18
1/4
vs. Tomislav Draganja/Szymon Walkow6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Alejandro Gonzalez/Pedro Sousa3-6, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
Italy L'Aquila Challenger - Clay
22.06.18
1/2
vs. Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort4-6, 6-3, 6-10 lostmatch details
20.06.18
1/4
vs. Boris Arias/Hugo Dellien7-62, 7-66 winmatch details
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Alessio de Bernardis/Giorgio Portaluri4-6, 6-0, 10-3 winmatch details
Italy Caltanissetta Challenger - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger - I. hard
24.05.18
1/4
vs. Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury7-5, 0-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
21.05.18
1st round
vs. David Guez/Marcus Willis6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
Italy Rome - Clay
16.05.18
1st round
vs. Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger - Clay
02.05.18
1st round
vs. Attila Balazs/Goncalo Oliveira6-3, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Italy Francavilla Challenger - Clay
28.04.18
fin
vs. Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez7-65, 7-63 winmatch details
27.04.18
1/2
vs. Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies6-73, 7-5, 10-8 winmatch details
25.04.18
1/4
vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen4-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Sumit Nagal/Goncalo Oliveira5-7, 7-5, 10-8 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunis Challenger - Clay
16.04.18
1st round
vs. Marcelo Demoliner/Robert Lindstedt4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy Bergamo Challenger - I. hard
22.02.18
1/4
vs. Rameez Junaid/Igor Zelenay6-3, 6-76, 10-12 lostmatch details
19.02.18
1st round
vs. Salvatore Caruso/Lorenzo Sonego6-3, 6-72, 10-6 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F5 - Hard
12.02.18
1/4
vs. Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek4-6, 6-79 lostmatch details
12.02.18
1st round
vs. Felipe Mantilla/Eduardo Struvay6-3, 7-5 winmatch details

Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil - last matches

Turkey Turkey F31 - Clay
08.10.18
1/4
vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Cosmin Ontica6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
08.10.18
1/2
vs. Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky - walk over winmatch details
08.10.18
fin
vs. Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker6-0, 4-6, 10-2 winmatch details
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Ruben Konings/Mick Veldheer6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Lebanon Lebanon F2 - Clay
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Jad Slaibi/Roey Tabet6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
01.10.18
1/4
vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Stamatis Kapiris7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
01.10.18
1/2
vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
Lebanon Lebanon F1 - Clay
24.09.18
1/4
vs. Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi5-7, 6-75 lostmatch details
24.09.18
1st round
vs. Fakih Najib/Jad Slaibi6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Serbia Serbia F4 - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Alexandros Skorilas/Petros Tsitsipas6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
27.08.18
fin
vs. Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.08.18
1/4
vs. Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus3-6, 6-1, 10-5 winmatch details
27.08.18
1/2
vs. Ondrej Krstev/Tadeas Paroulek6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F14 - Clay
09.04.18
1st round
vs. Leonid Mazo/Valery Rudnev6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
09.04.18
1/4
vs. Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F13 - Clay
02.04.18
1/2
vs. Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann6-4, 5-7, 10-6 winmatch details
02.04.18
fin
vs. Sebastian Baez/Juan Pablo Paz6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
02.04.18
1st round
vs. Riccardo Bellotti/Thomas Statzberger6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
02.04.18
1/4
vs. Clement Geens/Marvin Netuschil6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F4 - Hard
05.02.18
1st round
vs. Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Egypt F3 - Hard
29.01.18
1/4
vs. Alexander Erler/Johan Nikles3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.01.18
1st round
vs. Pavel Krainik/Daniel Nguyen6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F2 - Hard
22.01.18
1/4
vs. Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel3-6, 7-65, 5-10 lostmatch details
22.01.18
1st round
vs. Niccolo Inserra/Jannik Sinner6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Greece F7 - Hard
30.10.17
1/4
vs. Germain Gigounon/Dominik Kellovsky4-6, 7-5, 5-10 lostmatch details
30.10.17
1st round
vs. Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Greece Greece F6 - Hard
23.10.17
1st round
vs. Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev6-4, 4-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Serbia Serbia F4 - Clay
28.08.17
1/4
vs. Tomislav Jotovski/Milos Nikolic6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
28.08.17
1st round
vs. Domagoj Biljesko/Darko Bojanovic6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
28.08.17
1/2
vs. Darko Jandric/Ivan Sabanov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<