MATCH
21.07.18 | fin | Lamine Ouahab | Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Morocco F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lamine Ouahab | Juan Pablo Paz | |
1st SERVE % | 31/62 (50%) | 36/54 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/31 (84%) | 21/36 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/31 (52%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/54 (50%) | 20/62 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/116 (59%) | 47/116 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
4-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
4-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lamine Ouahab vs. Juan Pablo Paz - head to head matches
21.07.18 | fin | Lamine Ouahab | Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Morocco F1 | Clay |
Lamine Ouahab form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Lamine Ouahab - last matches
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Luka Novakovic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 0-1, - Lamine Ouahab - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-74, 7-63 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.22 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-4, - Lamine Ouahab - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Girona - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 7-68, 0-6, 2-10 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tadas Babelis | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-2, Alexander Weis - retired | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-63, 3-0, Jorge Martinez Martinez - retired | match details |
Juan Pablo Paz - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |