MATCH
24.04.19 | 1st round | Jonas Forejtek | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jonas Forejtek | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
1st SERVE % | 32/46 (70%) | 22/47 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 11/22 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 15/46 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/92 (61%) | 36/92 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonas Forejtek vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo - head to head matches
24.04.19 | 1st round | Jonas Forejtek | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Jonas Forejtek form & Sidane Pontjodikromo form
Jonas Forejtek - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marino Jakic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 7-63, 6-75 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 7-65, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 4-6, 7-67, 6-72 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-2, Nikoloz Basilashvili - retired | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Sidane Pontjodikromo - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Sidane Pontjodikromo - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Felix Mischker | 1-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | Gabriel Decamps - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | match details |