MATCH
19.07.20 | 1st round | Jonas Forejtek | Jiri Lehecka | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 1-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-5 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Jiri Lehecka | |
Jonas Forejtek | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-4 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-5 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
1-0 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-1 | Jiri Lehecka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Jonas Forejtek | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonas Forejtek vs. Jiri Lehecka - head to head matches
07.06.21 | qual. | Jiri Lehecka | Jonas Forejtek | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Bratislava Challenger | Clay |
19.07.20 | 1st round | Jonas Forejtek | Jiri Lehecka | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Jonas Forejtek form & Jiri Lehecka form
Jonas Forejtek - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-68, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marino Jakic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 7-63, 6-75 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 7-65, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 4-6, 7-67, 6-72 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-2, Nikoloz Basilashvili - retired | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Jiri Lehecka - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 4th round | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 1-4, - Jiri Lehecka - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-76, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-69, 6-79 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Novak Djokovic | 1-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Laslo Djere | 7-67, 7-5 | match details |