INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johann Willems vs. Luca Tomasetto - head to head matches
19.03.18 | qual. | Johann Willems | Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F10 | Hard |
Johann Willems form & Luca Tomasetto form
Johann Willems - last matches
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Robin Stanek | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 0-4, - Johann Willems - retired | match details | |
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F1 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
Egypt F16 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F15 - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F11 - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Luca Tomasetto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, - Luca Tomasetto - retired | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Cattolica - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |