MATCH
13.10.16 | 2nd round | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 6-3 | Croatia F10 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Vit Kopriva | |
1st SERVE % | 45/64 (70%) | 34/66 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/45 (73%) | 22/34 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 15/32 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/66 (44%) | 21/64 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/130 (55%) | 58/130 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johan Sebastien Tatlot vs. Vit Kopriva - head to head matches
13.10.16 | 2nd round | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Croatia F10 | Clay |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot form & Vit Kopriva form
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-2, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 7-65, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 5-7, 0-3, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Vincent Stouff | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.21 qual. | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 1-1, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Vit Kopriva - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-74, 6-3, 5-0, Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cooper Woestendick | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Delbonis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-4, 4-0, Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |