MATCH
06.10.19 | fin | Johan Nikles | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | M15 Sabadell | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Johan Nikles | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
1st SERVE % | 55/80 (69%) | 54/84 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/55 (58%) | 28/54 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/25 (48%) | 11/30 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 5/7 (71%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/84 (54%) | 36/80 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/164 (54%) | 75/164 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-2 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Johan Nikles | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johan Nikles | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Johan Nikles | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Johan Nikles | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
5-6 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Johan Nikles | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johan Nikles | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Johan Nikles | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-4 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Johan Nikles | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
Johan Nikles | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Johan Nikles | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Johan Nikles | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Johan Nikles | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johan Nikles vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara - head to head matches
09.11.19 | 1/2 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Castellon | Clay |
11.10.19 | 1/4 | Johan Nikles | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Roja de | Clay |
06.10.19 | fin | Johan Nikles | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M15 Sabadell | Clay |
Johan Nikles form & Ricardo Ojeda Lara form
Johan Nikles - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 3-0, Matthew Dellavedova - retired | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, Fernando Cavallo - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Bruno Kokot | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 7-65, 4-6, - Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.22 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Gijon - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - last matches
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
01.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.20 fin | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - retired | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - retired | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 1/2 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.19 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |