Brazil
26.03.00, 24 years
324 166
131750 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
06.03.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva vs. Mate Voros - head to head matches
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva form & Mate Voros form
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Rio de - Clay |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-62, 7-67 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 7-5, 7-62 | | match details |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-65, 7-63 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
Mate Voros - last matches
M15 Prijedor - Clay |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Luis Faria | 5-7, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Opatija - Clay |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rovinj - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Porec - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.20 qual. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stoeger | - Mate Voros - walk over | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Michael Weindl | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Lars Johann | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 7-65, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
M25 Gyor - Clay |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 7-62 | | match details |