MATCH
15.01.20 | 1st round | Jesper De Jong | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-0 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jesper De Jong | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-4 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jesper De Jong | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jesper De Jong vs. Kyrian Jacquet - head to head matches
28.02.23 | 1st round | Jesper De Jong | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M25 Loule | Hard |
15.01.20 | 1st round | Jesper De Jong | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Jesper De Jong form & Kyrian Jacquet form
Jesper De Jong - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-1, Andrea Pellegrino - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Raonic | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 7-63, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-72, 7-62, 6-75 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Johannus Monday | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Liam Broady | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 fin | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/2 | vs. Elias Ymer | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 4-3, Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - retired | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Kyrian Jacquet - last matches
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 1-4, - Kyrian Jacquet - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 3-2, Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-75, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mae Malige | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |