INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jakob Sude vs. Alec Adamson - head to head matches
18.09.17 | qual. | Jakob Sude | Alec Adamson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Italy F30 | Clay |
Jakob Sude form & Alec Adamson form
Jakob Sude - last matches
Alec Adamson - last matches
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.20 1st round | vs. Eric Hadigian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-71, 4-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-5, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |