Sweden
15.05.95, 28 years
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 years
11334 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Taipei (CHN)
05.11.94, 29 years
16310 $
05.11.94, 29 years
16310 $
Jakob Johansson-Holm vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu - head to head matches
16.02.15 | q 1 | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Turkey F7 | Hard |
Jakob Johansson-Holm form & Yu Hsiang Chiu form
Jakob Johansson-Holm - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - retired | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - walk over | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - retired | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
21.03.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Yu Hsiang Chiu - last matches
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ziang Li | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Sheng Tang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Jianhui Li | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zijiang Yang | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Sida Zeng | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 2-0, Matthew Christopher Romios - retired | match details | |
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.19 q 1 | vs. Claudio Mircea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Aaron Addison | 2-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Han-Chih Lin | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mu Fu Tsai | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Zihao Xia | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 5-7, 1-4, - Yu Hsiang Chiu - retired | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tianjia Guo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Suraj Kiran Mahtani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Issei Okamura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 2 | vs. George Botezan | 7-61, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |