Austria
22.09.98, 25 years
12798 $
22.09.98, 25 years
12798 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
22.01.99, 25 years
22.01.99, 25 years
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Torben Steinorth - head to head matches
20.01.20 | q 2 | Jakob Aichhorn | Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M25 Nussloch | Carpet |
21.01.18 | q 1 | Jakob Aichhorn | Torben Steinorth | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Germany F2 | Carpet |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Torben Steinorth form
Jakob Aichhorn - last matches
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Salzburg Anif - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | match details |
Torben Steinorth - last matches
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thibault Frumholz | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Garcian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-75, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 7-61, 6-75, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Keck | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Petr Vojtech | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-4, 4-1, Dario Drebenstedt - retired | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 0-6, 6-3, 14-12 | match details | |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Amer Naow | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tomas Papik | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Fred Olivier Schommer | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Pascal Meis | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |