MATCH
17.10.19 | 2nd round | Ivan Liutarevich | Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Bukhara | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Liutarevich | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
1st SERVE % | 38/50 (76%) | 21/51 (41%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/38 (87%) | 11/21 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 14/30 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/51 (51%) | 13/50 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/101 (62%) | 38/101 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-0 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Liutarevich vs. Alexander Zgirovsky - head to head matches
14.10.21 | 2nd round | Ivan Liutarevich | Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Kazan | I. hard |
17.10.19 | 2nd round | Ivan Liutarevich | Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Bukhara | Hard |
Ivan Liutarevich form & Alexander Zgirovsky form
Ivan Liutarevich - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-1, 3-0, Thorben Sannen - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, - Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Victor Barrere | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-79 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Alexander Zgirovsky - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0, Yusuke Takahashi - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |