MATCH
27.06.17 | 1st round | Ivan Davydov | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-63, 6-3 | Russia F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Davydov | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | |
1st SERVE % | 41/76 (54%) | 37/77 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/41 (83%) | 24/37 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/35 (51%) | 21/40 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/8 (25%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/77 (42%) | 24/76 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/153 (55%) | 69/153 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 9 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Davydov vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin - head to head matches
27.06.17 | 1st round | Ivan Davydov | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Russia F2 | Hard |
Ivan Davydov form & Nikolay Vylegzhanin form
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lars Aregger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-70, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 2-0, Maxence Beauge - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | Miljan Zekic - walk over | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |