MATCH
21.09.16 | 2nd round | Ivan Davydov | Mikhail Fufygin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Kazakhstan F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Davydov | Mikhail Fufygin | |
1st SERVE % | 44/104 (42%) | 62/118 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/44 (70%) | 36/62 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 29/60 (48%) | 26/56 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/20 (35%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 56/118 (47%) | 44/104 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 116/222 (52%) | 106/222 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 14 | 9 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Davydov vs. Mikhail Fufygin - head to head matches
29.09.16 | 1/4 | Mikhail Fufygin | Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
21.09.16 | 2nd round | Ivan Davydov | Mikhail Fufygin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Kazakhstan F5 | Clay |
Ivan Davydov form & Mikhail Fufygin form
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |
Mikhail Fufygin - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | - Mikhail Fufygin - walk over | match details | |
M25 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Esunge Ndumbe | 1-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | - Mikhail Fufygin - walk over | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Tom Paris | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 2 | vs. Leopold Zima | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.22 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | - Mikhail Fufygin - walk over | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 2-0, Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Dragos Dima | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |