INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Issam Haitham Taweel vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo - head to head matches
11.02.19 | qual. | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Issam Haitham Taweel | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
04.02.19 | q 1 | Issam Haitham Taweel | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Issam Haitham Taweel form & Sidane Pontjodikromo form
Issam Haitham Taweel - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Johansson | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Haadin Bava | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Aryan Goveas | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
Egypt F31 - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F27 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F26 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F25 - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Egypt F24 - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F23 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Federico Mazzarini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F22 - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F21 - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Egypt F20 - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Anze Arh | 2-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F19 - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F18 - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Anas Fattar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Franco Feitt | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Sidane Pontjodikromo - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Sidane Pontjodikromo - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Felix Mischker | 1-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | Gabriel Decamps - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | match details |