Turkmenistan
08.01.97, 27 years
11350 $
08.01.97, 27 years
11350 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.04.00, 23 years
21.04.00, 23 years
Isa Mammetgulyyev vs. Samuel Puskar - head to head matches
07.05.19 | qual. | Isa Mammetgulyyev | Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Piestany | Clay |
Isa Mammetgulyyev form & Samuel Puskar form
Isa Mammetgulyyev - last matches
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-65, Karim Ibrahim - retired | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 4-6, 7-62, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Filip Maric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Matyas Metyko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Vrba | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Stefano Pyringer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 1-2, Ivan Kosec - retired | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Khin | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Julian Schubert | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Walton | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |
Samuel Puskar - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yua Taka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |