Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 years
20.07.99, 24 years
Igor Smilansky vs. Daniel Entelis - head to head matches
20.03.17 | q 1 | Igor Smilansky | Daniel Entelis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Israel F2 | Hard |
06.06.16 | q 2 | Igor Smilansky | Daniel Entelis | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | Israel F10 | Hard |
Igor Smilansky form & Daniel Entelis form
Igor Smilansky - last matches
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Dusan Rajic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matija Samardzic | 6-3, 2-0, Matija Samardzic - retired | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Setubal - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 1-5, - Igor Smilansky - retired | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 0-3, - Igor Smilansky - retired | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Roee Benya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.06.19 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-2, - Igor Smilansky - retired | match details | |
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 7-62, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 3-6, 0-1, - Igor Smilansky - retired | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Gibril Diarra | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Daniel Entelis - last matches
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - retired | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F44 - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F43 - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - walk over | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |