MATCH
22.06.16 | q 2 | Igor Sijsling | Calvin Hemery | 6-1, 6-3 | London | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Igor Sijsling | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Igor Sijsling vs. Calvin Hemery - head to head matches
22.06.16 | q 2 | Igor Sijsling | Calvin Hemery | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | London | Grass |
Igor Sijsling form & Calvin Hemery form
Igor Sijsling - last matches
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/2 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 1/4 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 2-6, 3-2, Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - retired | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-5, 0-0, Nicola Kuhn - retired | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Nottingham 1 - Grass | ||||
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Rome 2 - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.04.21 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - Clay | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.21 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-1, 7-64 | match details |
Calvin Hemery - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, Corentin Denolly - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-77, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |