Montenegro
17.08.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ireland
21.11.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Igor Saveljic vs. Samuel Bothwell - head to head matches
Igor Saveljic form & Samuel Bothwell form
Igor Saveljic - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Fabrizio Cavestro | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 3-6, 7-610, 9-11 | | match details |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Maj Tomac | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Telde - Clay |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 7-66, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Marvin Schramm | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Illia Chernov | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Turkey F22 - Clay |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Joel Cannell | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | | match details |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ivan Saveljic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Turkey F21 - Clay |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Pietro Licciardi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Alan Bzarov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Samuel Bothwell - last matches
M25 Dublin - Carpet |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Bakio - Hard |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | | match details |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Christos Nikoloulis | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Andrei Enache | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Portugal F21 - Hard |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Roja de - Clay |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Adrian Exposito | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Great Britain - Hard |
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Adebola Obasoto | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Ireland F1 - Carpet |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Portugal F12 - Clay |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Netherlands F3 - Clay |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Marco Barretto | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Netherlands F2 - Clay |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Spain F13 - Hard |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F17 - Hard |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Tim Ruepke | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Tunisia F16 - Hard |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Imran Aswat | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |