INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes vs. Vladislav Ivanov - head to head matches
10.04.17 | q 2 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F14 | Clay |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes form & Vladislav Ivanov form
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - last matches
Blumenau Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.01.22 fin | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rio De - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 fin | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.21 1/2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-6, 4-1, Pablo Cuevas - retired | match details | |
08.12.21 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-0, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |
Vladislav Ivanov - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |