INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ignacio Monzon vs. Duje Ajdukovic - head to head matches
14.07.18 | q 1 | Ignacio Monzon | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Austria F3 | Clay |
Ignacio Monzon form & Duje Ajdukovic form
Ignacio Monzon - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trujillo - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |