Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.10.93, 30 years
11872 $
29.10.93, 30 years
11872 $
Hugo Voljacques vs. Antoine Walch - head to head matches
13.02.17 | qual. | Hugo Voljacques | Antoine Walch | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Switzerland F2 | Carpet |
12.09.16 | qual. | Hugo Voljacques | Antoine Walch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | France F18 | I. hard |
08.09.14 | 1st round | Antoine Walch | Hugo Voljacques | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | France F18 | I. hard |
Hugo Voljacques form & Antoine Walch form
Hugo Voljacques - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Yann Marti | 6-3, 4-2, Yann Marti - retired | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Dan Added | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Martin Breysach | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Noe Villen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 qual. | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-75, 7-65, 4-10 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 6-1, 10-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Warren Sinius | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Boris Fassbender | 7-614, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Javier Montoya Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 7-5, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 7-67, 6-2 | match details |
Antoine Walch - last matches
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Mat Epee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Phil Exner | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Thomas Memisoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Florent Casays | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 4-6 | match details |