MATCH
29.09.17 | 1/4 | Henry Craig | Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | USA F32 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Henry Craig | Arthur Rinderknech | |
1st SERVE % | 67/121 (55%) | 53/91 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/67 (66%) | 33/53 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 27/54 (50%) | 16/38 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 3/15 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/91 (46%) | 50/121 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 113/212 (53%) | 99/212 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Henry Craig vs. Arthur Rinderknech - head to head matches
29.09.17 | 1/4 | Henry Craig | Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | USA F32 | Hard |
Henry Craig form & Arthur Rinderknech form
Henry Craig - last matches
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Gil | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Setubal - Hard | ||||
29.06.19 1/2 | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Terence Das | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-1, 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. James Story | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.05.19 fin | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.05.19 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Jhun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Tom Fawcett | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Portimao - Hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Finn Tearney | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Arthur Rinderknech - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-77, 4-6 | match details |