MATCH
11.10.20 | qual. | Henri Laaksonen | Daniel Masur | 7-5, 6-2 | Cologne | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Henri Laaksonen | Daniel Masur | |
1st SERVE % | 38/69 (55%) | 42/69 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/38 (58%) | 26/42 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/31 (61%) | 7/27 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/69 (52%) | 28/69 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/138 (56%) | 61/138 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 8 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Henri Laaksonen vs. Daniel Masur - head to head matches
11.10.20 | qual. | Henri Laaksonen | Daniel Masur | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Cologne | I. hard |
Henri Laaksonen form & Daniel Masur form
Henri Laaksonen - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-3, - Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 0-5, - Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-75, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 4-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 0-6, - Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 1 - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Kicker | - | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Federico Gaio | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Vilnius Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 2-6, 0-0, - Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Daniel Masur - last matches
Munich - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Radu Albot | 7-60, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-74, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-1, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |