Paris - I. hard |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz/Jan-Lennard Struff | 4-6, 6-710 | | match details |
Vienna - I. hard |
24.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 6-72, 6-75 | | match details |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Shanghai - Hard |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 7-63, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
06.10.19 1st round | vs. Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella | 7-62, 7-67 | | match details |
Beijing - Hard |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
New York - Hard |
31.08.19 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
29.08.19 1st round | vs. Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
Cincinnati - Hard |
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Horacio Zeballos | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
11.08.19 1st round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime/Matteo Berrettini | 7-65, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
Montreal - Hard |
07.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Radu Albot/Karen Khachanov | 6-73, 6-2, 15-13 | | match details |
London - Grass |
10.07.19 1/4 | vs. Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.07.19 3rd round | vs. Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 7-62, 6-4, 3-6, 4-6, 13-122 | | match details |
05.07.19 2nd round | vs. Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz | 4-6, 6-71, 7-69, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
04.07.19 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers | 6-3, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
London - Grass |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray | 5-7, 7-65, 7-10 | | match details |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 7-5, 7-66 | | match details |
20.06.19 1st round | vs. Robert Lindstedt/Artem Sitak | 7-65, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
02.06.19 3rd round | vs. Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Rome - Clay |
17.05.19 2nd round | vs. Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - walk over | | match details |
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2-6, 7-61, 6-10 | | match details |
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Madrid - Clay |
08.05.19 2nd round | vs. Guido Pella/Joao Sousa | 6-4, 6-711, 9-11 | | match details |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Nick Kyrgios/Bernard Tomic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Barcelona - Clay |
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |