United Kingdom
05.11.88, 35 years
05.11.88, 35 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Harry Skinner vs. Motvey Radionov - head to head matches
26.06.17 | q 1 | Harry Skinner | Motvey Radionov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
08.05.17 | q 2 | Harry Skinner | Motvey Radionov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Israel F6 | Hard |
Harry Skinner form & Motvey Radionov form
Harry Skinner - last matches
Netherlands F5 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Nico Mertens | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Mark-Flavius Andres | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Luke Gerry | 6-0, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Francisco Vittar | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Ron Idzon | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gorelik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Samuel Ferguson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Felix Morck | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F13 - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.16 qual. | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Imran Aswat | 6-3, Imran Aswat - retired | match details | |
Turkey F12 - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Brkic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F2 - Hard | ||||
29.02.16 | vs. Victor Poncelet | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F1 - Hard | ||||
22.02.16 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-77, 0-3, - Harry Skinner - retired | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Mason Recci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Alexander Jhun | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Karusevich | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Karusevich | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F27 - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Danail Tarpov | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Robbie Ridout | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Sam Barry | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. George Coupland | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Robbie Ridout | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |