Australia
14.01.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
22.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harrison Lombe vs. Ivan Zaytsev - head to head matches
Harrison Lombe form & Ivan Zaytsev form
Harrison Lombe - last matches
M15 Valldoreix - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Serbia F3 - Clay |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Serbia F2 - Clay |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Marko Vujic | 3-0, Marko Vujic - retired | | match details |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Tin Antonic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Latvia F1 - Clay |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Lithuania F1 - Clay |
22.07.18 qual. | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kristofer Siimar | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Estonia F1 - Clay |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Tunisia F24 - Clay |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F23 - Clay |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Samy Grace | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Spain F12 - Clay |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Spain F11 - Clay |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-76 | | match details |
Egypt F17 - Clay |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Tahseen Seif El Din | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Egypt F16 - Clay |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Butulija | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
Israel F3 - Hard |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Israel F2 - Hard |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
Greece F2 - Hard |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Greece F1 - Hard |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F5 - Hard |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F3 - Clay |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Aymen Ikhlef | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Ivan Zaytsev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 7-5, 6-78, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Sabadell - Clay |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Melilla - Clay |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Targu - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Curtea - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Mindrut | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Denia - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Uriage - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | Valentin Vanta - walk over | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Birtan Duran | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.08.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Babanine | Alexander Babanine - walk over | | match details |