Australia
14.01.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
05.02.97, 27 years
867 15
20506 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harrison Lombe vs. George Botezan - head to head matches
Harrison Lombe form & George Botezan form
Harrison Lombe - last matches
M15 Valldoreix - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Serbia F3 - Clay |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Serbia F2 - Clay |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Marko Vujic | 3-0, Marko Vujic - retired | | match details |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Tin Antonic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Latvia F1 - Clay |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Lithuania F1 - Clay |
22.07.18 qual. | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kristofer Siimar | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Estonia F1 - Clay |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Tunisia F24 - Clay |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F23 - Clay |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Samy Grace | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Spain F12 - Clay |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Spain F11 - Clay |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-76 | | match details |
Egypt F17 - Clay |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Tahseen Seif El Din | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Egypt F16 - Clay |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Butulija | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
Israel F3 - Hard |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Israel F2 - Hard |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
Greece F2 - Hard |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Greece F1 - Hard |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F5 - Hard |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F3 - Clay |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Aymen Ikhlef | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
George Botezan - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.05.22 q 2 | vs. Cemal Kaya | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yassine El Kansouli | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Telfs - Clay |
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Martin Benes | 6-74, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Belgrade - Clay |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Nikola Slavic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-60, 0-6, 4-10 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Calin Manda | 4-1, Calin Manda - retired | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Victor Alexandru Slavescu | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sibenik - Clay |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Andrija Jevtic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 New - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Pune - Hard |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 6-73, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.21 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Anif - Clay |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
23.08.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Targu - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Brasov - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Wetzlar - Clay |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Dublin - Carpet |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |