MATCH
07.12.19 | 1/2 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Tallahassee | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Guy Orly Iradukunda | Strong Kirchheimer | |
1st SERVE % | 68/97 (70%) | 68/97 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 46/68 (68%) | 43/68 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/29 (38%) | 12/29 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/97 (43%) | 40/97 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 99/194 (51%) | 95/194 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 0 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 0-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guy Orly Iradukunda vs. Strong Kirchheimer - head to head matches
23.02.22 | 1st round | Strong Kirchheimer | Guy Orly Iradukunda | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M15 Naples | Clay |
16.02.22 | 1st round | Strong Kirchheimer | Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | M15 Naples | Clay |
07.12.19 | 1/2 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M15 Tallahassee | I. hard |
Guy Orly Iradukunda form & Strong Kirchheimer form
Guy Orly Iradukunda - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 0-4, - Guy Orly Iradukunda - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Bulte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Creed Skinner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-75, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Strong Kirchheimer - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 5-2 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-5, 5-4, Evgeny Karlovskiy - retired | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ethan Quinn | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Burnett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alfredo Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-74, 6-3, 4-1, Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carter Pate | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |