MATCH
05.09.19 | 2nd round | Gustav Hansson | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gustav Hansson | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
1st SERVE % | 18/35 (51%) | 42/67 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 18/42 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/17 (76%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/18 (33%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/67 (60%) | 9/35 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/102 (65%) | 36/102 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-0 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-0 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
3-0 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-0 | Sidane Pontjodikromo | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gustav Hansson vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo - head to head matches
05.09.19 | 2nd round | Gustav Hansson | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Gustav Hansson form & Sidane Pontjodikromo form
Gustav Hansson - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | - | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-75, 6-3, 6-78 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.19 fin | vs. August Holmgren | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1/2 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Bart Stevens | Bart Stevens - walk over | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Sidane Pontjodikromo - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Sidane Pontjodikromo - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Felix Mischker | 1-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | Gabriel Decamps - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | match details |