MATCH
10.08.18 | 1/2 | Gustav Hansson | Michal Konecny | 7-5, 6-2 | Finland F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gustav Hansson | Michal Konecny | |
1st SERVE % | 41/61 (67%) | 34/65 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/41 (59%) | 20/34 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 9/31 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/65 (55%) | 26/61 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/126 (56%) | 55/126 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Michal Konecny | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 5-1 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gustav Hansson vs. Michal Konecny - head to head matches
10.08.18 | 1/2 | Gustav Hansson | Michal Konecny | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Finland F2 | Clay |
Gustav Hansson form & Michal Konecny form
Gustav Hansson - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | - | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-75, 6-3, 6-78 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.19 fin | vs. August Holmgren | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1/2 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Bart Stevens | Bart Stevens - walk over | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Michal Konecny - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-63, 5-7, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-78, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Beren | 4-6, 0-3, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details |