Sweden
22.09.01, 22 years
22.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Gustaf Strom vs. Vladislav Ivanov - head to head matches
27.01.20 | q 2 | Gustaf Strom | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Gustaf Strom form & Vladislav Ivanov form
Gustaf Strom - last matches
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paulo Knippling | 6-2, 4-2, Paulo Knippling - retired | match details | |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Michael Frank | 1-6, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Velenje - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-5, - Gustaf Strom - retired | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Goran Tufekcic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Vladislav Ivanov - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |