Belgium
04.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
23.03.04, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guillaume Dermiens vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez - head to head matches
Guillaume Dermiens form & Iker Urribarrens Ramirez form
Guillaume Dermiens - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Samm Butler | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-1, 6-74, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Mauro De Maio | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Jarno Jans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Eupen - Clay |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Loic Cloes | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Huy - Clay |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Koksijde - Clay |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.08.21 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Lucas Szewczyk | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Marburg - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Florian Broska | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-5, - Guillaume Dermiens - retired | | match details |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez - last matches
M25 Benicarlo - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Sabadell - Clay |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Oviedo - Clay |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Santander - Clay |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Denia - Clay |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 6-3, 6-75, 10-4 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Gandia - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 6-72 | | match details |
M25 Roda - Hard |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Alonso | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Martos - Hard |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-75, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Reus - Clay |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |